ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:09:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP BDTS SUP SP (01706)
JABALPUR to BANDRA TERMINUS
JBP BDTS SUP SP (01706)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 29/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JBP BDTS SUP SP (01706)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2NUNARSINGHPUR15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)85
3PPIPIPARIYA16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)178
4ETITARSI JN18:10 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)246
5HBDHOSHANGABAD18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)263
6HBJHABIBGANJ19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)331
7BPLBHOPAL JN20:25 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)337
8UJNUJJAIN JN23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)521
9RTMRATLAM JN00:35 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)617
10BRCVADODARA JN05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)879
11STSURAT06:50 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)1008
12VAPIVAPI08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1100
13BVIBORIVALI10:25 (Day 2)10:27 (Day 2)1240
14BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS11:15 (Day 2)Destination1259
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :