ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:18:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ATT JBP SPL (01708)
ATARI to JABALPUR
ATT JBP SPL (01708)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 01/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ATT JBP SPL (01708)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ATTATARISource14:45 (Day 1)0
2ASRAMRITSAR JN15:40 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)26
3BEASBEAS16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)68
4JUCJALANDHAR CITY16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)104
5LDHLUDHIANA JN18:00 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)161
6UMBAMBALA CANT JN21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)275
7NDLSNEW DELHI01:30 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)473
8MTJMATHURA JN04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)614
9AGCAGRA CANTT05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)668
10GWLGWALIOR07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)786
11JHSJHANSI JN08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)883
12LARLALITPUR10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)973
13MAKRMALKHEDI11:50 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)1036
14SGOSAUGOR13:00 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1106
15DMODAMOH14:10 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1184
16KMZKATNI MURWARA16:05 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1293
17JBPJABALPUR17:20 (Day 2)Destination1386
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :