ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 18:27:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAO NGP SF SPL (02012)
MADGAON to NAGPUR
MAO NGP SF SPL (02012)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train will Run only on 25/03/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAO NGP SF SPL (02012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2THVMTHIVIM09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)65
3SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)111
4SNDDSINDHUDURG10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)154
5RNRATNAGIRI12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)335
6CHICHIPLUN13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)441
7KHEDKHED14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)482
8ROHAROHA16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)620
9PNVLPANVEL17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)697
10KYNKALYAN JN18:10 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)723
11IGPIGATPURI19:50 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)817
12NKNASIK ROAD20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)868
13BSLBHUSAVAL JN23:55 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)1125
14SEGSHEGAON01:25 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)1227
15AKAKOLA JN01:57 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)1264
16BDBADNERA JN03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)1343
17WRWARDHA JN04:35 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)1438
18NGPNAGPUR06:30 (Day 2)Destination1517
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :