ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 13:01:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM NGP SPL (02019)
MUMBAI CST to NAGPUR
CSTM NGP SPL (02019)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train will Run only on 24/02/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CSTM NGP SPL (02019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource00:20 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR00:33 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE00:57 (Day 1)01:00 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN01:47 (Day 1)01:50 (Day 1)54
5IGPIGATPURI03:40 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)137
6NKNASIK ROAD04:35 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)188
7MMRMANMAD JN05:30 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)261
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN07:35 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)445
9AKAKOLA JN09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)584
10BDBADNERA JN10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)663
11WRWARDHA JN12:32 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)758
12NGPNAGPUR14:00 (Day 1)Destination837
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :