ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 00:25:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP LTT SPL (02020)
NAGPUR to LOKMANYATILAK T
NGP LTT SPL (02020)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train will Run only on 26/02/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NGP LTT SPL (02020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2WRWARDHA JN14:50 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)79
3BDBADNERA JN16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)175
4AKAKOLA JN17:55 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)253
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)393
6MMRMANMAD JN22:42 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)577
7NKNASIK ROAD23:40 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)650
8IGPIGATPURI01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)701
9KYNKALYAN JN03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)784
10TNATHANE03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)804
11LTTLOKMANYATILAK T04:10 (Day 2)Destination821
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :