ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 23:21:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP MAO S F SPL (02021)
NAGPUR to MADGAON
NGP MAO S F SPL (02021)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train will Run only on 25/02/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NGP MAO S F SPL (02021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2WRWARDHA JN08:50 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)79
3BDBADNERA JN10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)175
4AKAKOLA JN11:35 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)253
5SEGSHEGAON12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)291
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN13:50 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)393
7MMRMANMAD JN16:12 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)577
8NKNASIK ROAD17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)650
9IGPIGATPURI18:45 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)701
10KYNKALYAN JN20:57 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)784
11PNVLPANVEL22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)821
12ROHAROHA23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)898
13KHEDKHED00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)1035
14CHICHIPLUN01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)1077
15RNRATNAGIRI02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)1183
16SNDDSINDHUDURG04:26 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)1363
17SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)1407
18THVMTHIVIM06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1453
19MAOMADGAON08:00 (Day 2)Destination1517
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :