ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 04:17:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAO CSTM SUP SP (02046)
MADGAON to MUMBAI CST
MAO CSTM SUP SP (02046)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train will Run only on 26/02/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAO CSTM SUP SP (02046)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2THVMTHIVIM14:12 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)65
3SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)111
4SNDDSINDHUDURG15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)154
5RNRATNAGIRI17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)335
6CHICHIPLUN18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)441
7KHEDKHED18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)482
8ROHAROHA21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)620
9PNVLPANVEL22:17 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)697
10TNATHANE23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)732
11DRDADAR23:32 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)757
12CSTMMUMBAI CST23:55 (Day 1)Destination765
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :