ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:32:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CUR SIKR PASS (02086)
CHURU to SIKAR JN
CUR SIKR PASS (02086)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CUR SIKR PASS (02086)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CURCHURUSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2BUBBISSAU17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)12
3MWRMAHANSAR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)18
4RSWTRMGRH SHEKHWATI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)23
5QMRSKAYAMSAR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)31
6FPSFATEHPUR SKHWTI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)43
7LNHLACHHMANGARH SK18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)63
8RDKRASHIDPURA KHORI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)75
9SIKRSIKAR JN19:40 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :