ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:50:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP CUR PASS SPL (02093)
JAIPUR to CHURU
JP CUR PASS SPL (02093)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JP CUR PASS SPL (02093)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2DKBJDAHAR KA BALAJI07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)3
3NDHNINDHAR BENAR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)11
4COMCHOMUN SAMOD08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)28
5GNDGOVINDGARH MALK08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)39
6RGSRINGAS JN09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)57
7PLSNPALSANA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)80
8SIKRSIKAR JN10:15 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)107
9RDKRASHIDPURA KHORI10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)122
10LNHLACHHMANGARH SK11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)134
11FPSFATEHPUR SKHWTI11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)154
12QMRSKAYAMSAR11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)166
13RSWTRMGRH SHEKHWATI12:20 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)174
14MWRMAHANSAR12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)179
15BUBBISSAU13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)185
16CURCHURU13:30 (Day 1)Destination197
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :