ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:56:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CUR JP PASS SPL (02094)
CHURU to JAIPUR
CUR JP PASS SPL (02094)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CUR JP PASS SPL (02094)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CURCHURUSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2BUBBISSAU14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)12
3MWRMAHANSAR14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)18
4RSWTRMGRH SHEKHWATI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)23
5QMRSKAYAMSAR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)31
6FPSFATEHPUR SKHWTI15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)43
7LNHLACHHMANGARH SK15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)63
8RDKRASHIDPURA KHORI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)75
9SIKRSIKAR JN16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)90
10RNISRANOLISHISHU16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)109
11PLSNPALSANA16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)117
12RGSRINGAS JN17:28 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)140
13GNDGOVINDGARH MALK17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)158
14COMCHOMUN SAMOD18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)169
15NDHNINDHAR BENAR18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)186
16DKBJDAHAR KA BALAJI18:50 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)194
17JPJAIPUR19:30 (Day 1)Destination197
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :