ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:45:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SIKR CUR PASS (02095)
SIKAR JN to CHURU
SIKR CUR PASS (02095)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SIKR CUR PASS (02095)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SIKRSIKAR JNSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2RDKRASHIDPURA KHORI07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)15
3LNHLACHHMANGARH SK07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)27
4FPSFATEHPUR SKHWTI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)47
5QMRSKAYAMSAR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)58
6RSWTRMGRH SHEKHWATI09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)66
7MWRMAHANSAR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)72
8BUBBISSAU09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)78
9CURCHURU09:45 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :