ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:28:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CUR SIKR PASS (02096)
CHURU to SIKAR JN
CUR SIKR PASS (02096)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CUR SIKR PASS (02096)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CURCHURUSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2BUBBISSAU10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)12
3MWRMAHANSAR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)18
4RSWTRMGRH SHEKHWATI11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)23
5QMRSKAYAMSAR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)31
6FPSFATEHPUR SKHWTI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)43
7LNHLACHHMANGARH SK12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)63
8RDKRASHIDPURA KHORI12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)75
9SIKRSIKAR JN12:45 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :