ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:06:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJNI SUP AC SPL (02123)
PUNE JN to AJNI
AJNI SUP AC SPL (02123)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 13/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AJNI SUP AC SPL (02123)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2DDDAUND JN16:20 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)76
3KPGKOPARGAON19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)271
4MMRMANMAD JN20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)313
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)497
6AKAKOLA JN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)636
7BDBADNERA JN02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)715
8DMNDHAMANGAON03:02 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)761
9WRWARDHA JN03:40 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)811
10AJNIAJNI05:15 (Day 2)Destination886
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :