ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:01:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE SUP AC SP (02124)
AJNI to PUNE JN
PUNE SUP AC SP (02124)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 10/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PUNE SUP AC SP (02124)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJNIAJNISource19:50 (Day 1)0
2WRWARDHA JN20:50 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)76
3DMNDHAMANGAON21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)126
4BDBADNERA JN22:37 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)172
5AKAKOLA JN23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)251
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN01:50 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)390
7MMRMANMAD JN04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)574
8KPGKOPARGAON06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)616
9DDDAUND JN10:00 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)811
10PUNEPUNE JN11:45 (Day 2)Destination886
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :