ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 23-Oct-2016 17:29:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
NGP ASR SPL (02125)
NGP ASR SPL (02125)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 22/10/2016 to 12/11/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NGP ASR SPL (02125)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2BPLBHOPAL JN00:35 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)389
3JHSJHANSI JN05:45 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)680
4GWLGWALIOR07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)777
5AGCAGRA CANTT09:25 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)896
6NDLSNEW DELHI13:35 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1090
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN16:50 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1288
8LDHLUDHIANA JN18:30 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1402
9JUCJALANDHAR CITY19:25 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1459
10ASRAMRITSAR JN21:05 (Day 2)Destination1537
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :