ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 22-Oct-2016 09:01:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
ASR NGP SPL (02126)
ASR NGP SPL (02126)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 24/10/2016 to 14/11/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ASR NGP SPL (02126)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2JUCJALANDHAR CITY05:30 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)79
3LDHLUDHIANA JN06:25 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)136
4UMBAMBALA CANT JN08:15 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)250
5NDLSNEW DELHI10:55 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)448
6AGCAGRA CANTT13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)642
7GWLGWALIOR15:48 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)761
8JHSJHANSI JN17:15 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)858
9BPLBHOPAL JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)1149
10NGPNAGPUR04:25 (Day 2)Destination1537
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :