ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 07:44:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SNSI DR SUP SPL (02132)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI to DADAR
SNSI DR SUP SPL (02132)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 04/02/2017 to 01/07/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SNSI DR SUP SPL (02132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDISource09:20 (Day 1)0
2KPGKOPARGAON09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)41
3MMRMANMAD JN10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)85
4NKNASIK ROAD11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)158
5IGPIGATPURI12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)208
6KYNKALYAN JN13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)292
7TNATHANE14:27 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)312
8DRDADAR15:20 (Day 1)Destination336
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :