ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 21:22:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT SDAH SF SPL (02256)
LOKMANYATILAK T to SEALDAH
LTT SDAH SF SPL (02256)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 18/04/2017 to 27/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT SDAH SF SPL (02256)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)45
3IGPIGATPURI15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)121
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)429
5NGPNAGPUR01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)821
6DURGDURG04:51 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)1085
7RRAIPUR JN05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1122
8BSPBILASPUR JN07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1232
9JSGJHARSUGUDA JN10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1438
10ROUROURKELA11:47 (Day 2)12:02 (Day 2)1539
11CKPCHAKRADHARPUR13:45 (Day 2)13:47 (Day 2)1640
12TATATATANAGAR JN14:55 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1703
13KGPKHARAGPUR JN16:50 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1837
14SDAHSEALDAH20:40 (Day 2)Destination1972
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :