ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:24:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE ANVT SPL (02365)
PATNA JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
PNBE ANVT SPL (02365)
Running Days: SUN THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 27/10/2016 to 08/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNBE ANVT SPL (02365)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2ARAARA21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)50
3BXRBUXAR22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)118
4MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN00:02 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)212
5ALDALLAHABAD JN04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)365
6CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:25 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)559
7ALJNALIGARH JN12:05 (Day 2)12:07 (Day 2)867
8ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM14:20 (Day 2)Destination985
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :