ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:25:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT PNBE SPL (02366)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to PATNA JN
ANVT PNBE SPL (02366)
Running Days: MON FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 28/10/2016 to 09/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ANVT PNBE SPL (02366)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2ALJNALIGARH JN22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)119
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)427
4ALDALLAHABAD JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)621
5MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN09:10 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)774
6BXRBUXAR10:36 (Day 2)10:38 (Day 2)868
7ARAARA11:26 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)936
8PNBEPATNA JN12:30 (Day 2)Destination985
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :