ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:06:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHN ANVT SPL (02395)
DHANBAD JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
DHN ANVT SPL (02395)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 29/10/2016 to 10/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DHN ANVT SPL (02395)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2GMONSC BOSE J GOMO18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)30
3PNMEPARASNATH18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)48
4KQRKODERMA19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)123
5GAYAGAYA JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)199
6DOSDEHRI ON SONE23:04 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)284
7SSMSASARAM23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)302
8MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN02:05 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)402
9ALDALLAHABAD JN04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)555
10CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:30 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)749
11ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM15:00 (Day 2)Destination1175
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :