ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:27:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT DHN SPL (02396)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to DHANBAD JN
ANVT DHN SPL (02396)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 30/10/2016 to 11/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ANVT DHN SPL (02396)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)427
3ALDALLAHABAD JN07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)621
4MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN09:40 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)774
5SSMSASARAM11:08 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)874
6DOSDEHRI ON SONE11:25 (Day 2)11:27 (Day 2)891
7GAYAGAYA JN12:55 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)977
8KQRKODERMA14:18 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1053
9PNMEPARASNATH15:15 (Day 2)15:17 (Day 2)1128
10GMONSC BOSE J GOMO15:35 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1146
11DHNDHANBAD JN16:45 (Day 2)Destination1175
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :