ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:21:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NJP DJ PASS SPL (02541)
NEW JALPAIGURI to DARJEELING
NJP DJ PASS SPL (02541)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NJP DJ PASS SPL (02541)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NJPNEW JALPAIGURISource08:30 (Day 1)0
2SGUTSILIGURU TOWN08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)5
3SGUJSILIGURI JN08:55 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)8
4SNSUKNA10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)18
5RTGRANGTONG10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)25
6TDHTINDHARIA11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)37
7GBEGAYABARI12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)44
8MHNMAHANADI12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)50
9KGNKURSEONG13:20 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)57
10TUNGTUNG14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)65
11SADSONADA14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)73
12GHUMGHUM15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)82
13DJDARJEELING16:00 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :