ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Apr-2017 19:00:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP CSTM SF SPL (02597)
GORAKHPUR JN to MUMBAI CST
GKP CSTM SF SPL (02597)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: NEARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 01/04/2017 to 24/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GKP CSTM SF SPL (02597)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2KLDKHALILABAD09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)34
3BSTBASTI09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)64
4GDGONDA JN10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)153
5LKOLUCKNOW NR13:30 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)270
6CNBKANPUR CENTRAL15:05 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)344
7JHSJHANSI JN18:55 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)563
8BPLBHOPAL JN23:10 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)853
9ETITARSI JN00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)944
10BSLBHUSAVAL JN05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)1251
11IGPIGATPURI09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)1559
12KYNKALYAN JN10:57 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1642
13CSTMMUMBAI CST12:15 (Day 2)Destination1695
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :