ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-May-2017 21:23:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM GKP SUP SP (02598)
MUMBAI CST to GORAKHPUR JN
CSTM GKP SUP SP (02598)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: NEARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 02/04/2017 to 25/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CSTM GKP SUP SP (02598)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)53
3BSLBHUSAVAL JN20:45 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)444
4ETITARSI JN01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)750
5HBJHABIBGANJ03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)836
6JHSJHANSI JN07:25 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1132
7CNBKANPUR CENTRAL11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1351
8LKOLUCKNOW NR13:10 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1425
9GDGONDA JN15:45 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1541
10BSTBASTI16:55 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1631
11KLDKHALILABAD17:27 (Day 2)17:29 (Day 2)1661
12GKPGORAKHPUR JN18:45 (Day 2)Destination1695
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :