ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:51:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE SRC SF SPL (02821)
PUNE JN to SANTRAGACHI JN
PUNE SRC SF SPL (02821)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 30/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PUNE SRC SF SPL (02821)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2PNVLPANVEL13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)121
3BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)548
4NGPNAGPUR01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)941
5DURGDURG04:51 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)1204
6RRAIPUR JN05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1241
7BSPBILASPUR JN07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1351
8JSGJHARSUGUDA JN10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)1557
9ROUROURKELA11:35 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1658
10CKPCHAKRADHARPUR13:10 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1759
11TATATATANAGAR JN14:15 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1822
12KGPKHARAGPUR JN16:00 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1956
13SRCSANTRAGACHI JN18:15 (Day 2)Destination2064
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :