ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:26:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC PUNE AC SPL (02822)
SANTRAGACHI JN to PUNE JN
SRC PUNE AC SPL (02822)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 28/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SRC PUNE AC SPL (02822)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)108
3TATATATANAGAR JN22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)242
4CKPCHAKRADHARPUR22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)305
5ROUROURKELA00:13 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)406
6JSGJHARSUGUDA JN01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)507
7BSPBILASPUR JN04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)713
8RRAIPUR JN06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)823
9DURGDURG07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)860
10NGPNAGPUR11:15 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1124
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN16:30 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1516
12PNVLPANVEL23:35 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1944
13PUNEPUNE JN02:45 (Day 3)Destination2064
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :