ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2017 20:30:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC SC SPL (02849)
SANTRAGACHI JN to SECUNDERABAD JN
SRC SC SPL (02849)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 14/12/2016 to 25/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SRC SC SPL (02849)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource23:50 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN01:50 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)108
3BLSBALASORE03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)227
4BHCBHADRAKH04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)289
5CTCCUTTACK06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)404
6BBSBHUBANESWAR06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)432
7KURKHURDA ROAD JN07:20 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)451
8BAMBRAHMAPUR10:30 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)598
9PSAPALASA11:43 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)672
10CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD13:05 (Day 2)13:07 (Day 2)744
11VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN14:15 (Day 2)14:17 (Day 2)814
12DVDDUVVADA16:20 (Day 2)16:22 (Day 2)878
13AKPANAKAPALLE16:35 (Day 2)16:37 (Day 2)894
14SLOSAMALKOT JN18:10 (Day 2)18:12 (Day 2)1012
15RJYRAJAMUNDRY19:08 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1062
16EEELURU20:10 (Day 2)20:12 (Day 2)1152
17BZAVIJAYAWADA JN21:50 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1211
18KMTKHAMMAM23:28 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1311
19WLWARANGAL00:58 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)1418
20KZJKAZIPET JN01:15 (Day 3)01:17 (Day 3)1428
21SCSECUNDERABAD JN04:30 (Day 3)Destination1560
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :