ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 05:53:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC SRC SPL (02850)
SECUNDERABAD JN to SANTRAGACHI JN
SC SRC SPL (02850)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 16/12/2016 to 27/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SC SRC SPL (02850)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2KZJKAZIPET JN08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)132
3WLWARANGAL08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)142
4KMTKHAMMAM10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)250
5BZAVIJAYAWADA JN12:30 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)350
6EEELURU13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)409
7RJYRAJAMUNDRY15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)499
8SLOSAMALKOT JN16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)549
9AKPANAKAPALLE19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)666
10DVDDUVVADA19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)682
11VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN21:15 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)747
12CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)816
13PSAPALASA00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)889
14BAMBRAHMAPUR00:54 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)963
15KURKHURDA ROAD JN03:00 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1110
16BBSBHUBANESWAR03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)1129
17CTCCUTTACK04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1156
18BHCBHADRAKH06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1272
19BLSBALASORE06:52 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)1334
20KGPKHARAGPUR JN08:45 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1452
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:25 (Day 2)Destination1560
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :