ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2017 20:32:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH RXL SPECIA (03043)
HOWRAH JN to RAXAUL JN
HWH RXL SPECIA (03043)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 07/04/2017 to 09/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HWH RXL SPECIA (03043)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)95
3DGRDURGAPUR17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)158
4ASNASANSOL JN18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)200
5CRJCHITTARANJAN19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)225
6MDPMADHUPUR JN20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)282
7JSMEJASIDIH JN20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)311
8JAJJHAJHA22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)355
9KIULKIUL JN23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)409
10BJUBARAUNI JN03:10 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)448
11SPJSAMASTIPUR JN04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)499
12DBGDARBHANGA JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)536
13SMISITAMARHI07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)604
14RXLRAXAUL JN10:00 (Day 2)Destination686
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :