ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 13:22:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NCB HWH SPECIAL (03060)
NEW COOCH BEHAR to HOWRAH JN
NCB HWH SPECIAL (03060)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 05/04/2017 to 28/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NCB HWH SPECIAL (03060)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCBNEW COOCH BEHARSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2MHBAMATHABHANGA21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)31
3MYGDMAYNAGURI ROAD22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)83
4JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)94
5NJPNEW JALPAIGURI23:40 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)128
6KNEKISHANGANJ00:58 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)215
7MLDTMALDA TOWN04:00 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)360
8RPHRAMPUR HAT06:34 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)482
9BWNBARDDHAMAN JN09:00 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)594
10HWHHOWRAH JN10:45 (Day 2)Destination688
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :