ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:05:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA APDJ SPL (03129)
KOLKATA to ALIPUR DUAR JN
KOAA APDJ SPL (03129)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 01/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KOAA APDJ SPL (03129)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource22:45 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)98
3RPHRAMPUR HAT02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)209
4MLDTMALDA TOWN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)331
5KNEKISHANGANJ07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)476
6NJPNEW JALPAIGURI09:00 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)563
7SGUJSILIGURI JN09:45 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)570
8NMZNEW MAL JN10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)618
9BNVBINNAGURI11:45 (Day 2)11:47 (Day 2)663
10HSAHASIMARA12:20 (Day 2)12:22 (Day 2)697
11APDJALIPUR DUAR JN13:25 (Day 2)Destination731
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :