ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 08:59:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA APDJ SPL (03129)
KOLKATA to ALIPUR DUAR JN
KOAA APDJ SPL (03129)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 25/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KOAA APDJ SPL (03129)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource22:45 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)98
3RPHRAMPUR HAT02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)209
4MLDTMALDA TOWN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)331
5BOEBARSOI JN06:29 (Day 2)06:31 (Day 2)419
6KNEKISHANGANJ07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)476
7NJPNEW JALPAIGURI09:00 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)563
8SGUJSILIGURI JN09:45 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)570
9NMZNEW MAL JN10:59 (Day 2)11:01 (Day 2)618
10BNVBINNAGURI11:47 (Day 2)11:49 (Day 2)663
11HSAHASIMARA12:21 (Day 2)12:23 (Day 2)697
12APDJALIPUR DUAR JN13:45 (Day 2)Destination731
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :