ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:51:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
APDJ KOAA SPL (03130)
ALIPUR DUAR JN to KOLKATA
APDJ KOAA SPL (03130)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 02/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: APDJ KOAA SPL (03130)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APDJALIPUR DUAR JNSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2HSAHASIMARA17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)35
3BNVBINNAGURI18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)69
4NMZNEW MAL JN19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)114
5SGUJSILIGURI JN21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)162
6NJPNEW JALPAIGURI21:45 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)169
7KNEKISHANGANJ23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)256
8MLDTMALDA TOWN02:00 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)401
9RPHRAMPUR HAT04:45 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)522
10BWNBARDDHAMAN JN06:55 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)634
11KOAAKOLKATA08:45 (Day 2)Destination731
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :