ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Feb-2017 19:56:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE KOAA EXPRE (03132)
PATNA JN to KOLKATA
PNBE KOAA EXPRE (03132)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 25/12/2016 to 28/02/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNBE KOAA EXPRE (03132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)3
3GZHGULZARBAGH17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)7
4PNCPATNA SAHEB17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)10
5BKGBANKA GHAT17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)17
6FUTFATWA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)22
7KOOKHUSROPUR18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)31
8KWOKARAUTA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)37
9TKBGTEKA BIGHA H18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)41
10BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)46
11ATLATHMAL GOLA18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)55
12BARHBARH18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)64
13PHKPUNARAKH19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)74
14MMKBMEMRAKHABAD H19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)77
15KNHPKANHAIPUR19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)79
16MORMOR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)82
17MKAMOKAMEH JN19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)90
18HTZHATHIDAH JN20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)97
19RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)101
20BRYABARHIYA20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)107
21DMRXDUMRI HALT20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)112
22MKBMANKATHA20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)117
23LKRLUCKEESARAI JN20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)123
24KIULKIUL JN21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)124
25BSQPBANSIPUR21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)131
26MNPMANANPUR21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)138
27BFMBHALUI21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)143
28JMUJAMUI21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)152
29GHRGIDHAUR22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)166
30JAJJHAJHA22:38 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)178
31STLSIMULTALA22:59 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)196
32JSMEJASIDIH JN00:02 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)222
33MDPMADHUPUR JN00:32 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)251
34JMTJAMTARA01:41 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)293
35CRJCHITTARANJAN01:59 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)307
36ASNASANSOL JN02:37 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)332
37RNGRANIGANJ03:02 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)350
38UDLANDAL JN03:15 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)358
39DGRDURGAPUR03:31 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)375
40BWNBARDDHAMAN JN04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)438
41BDCBANDEL JN05:56 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)506
42NHNAIHATI JN06:22 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)515
43KOAAKOLKATA07:30 (Day 2)Destination548
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :