ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 23:16:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA CPR SPECIA (03135)
KOLKATA to CHHAPRA
KOAA CPR SPECIA (03135)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 10/04/2017 to 12/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KOAA CPR SPECIA (03135)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource20:05 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)98
3DGRDURGAPUR22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)161
4ASNASANSOL JN22:49 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)203
5CRJCHITTARANJAN23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)228
6MDPMADHUPUR JN23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)284
7JSMEJASIDIH JN00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)313
8JAJJHAJHA01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)357
9KIULKIUL JN02:35 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)411
10BJUBARAUNI JN04:30 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)450
11SPJSAMASTIPUR JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)501
12MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)553
13HJPHAJIPUR JN07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)607
14SEESONPUR JN07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)612
15CPRCHHAPRA10:00 (Day 2)Destination666
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :