ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 20:27:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR ASNSPECIAL (03136)
CHHAPRA to ASANSOL JN
CPR ASNSPECIAL (03136)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 11/04/2017 to 13/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CPR ASNSPECIAL (03136)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource13:20 (Day 1)0
2SEESONPUR JN14:40 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)54
3HJPHAJIPUR JN14:55 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)60
4MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)114
5SPJSAMASTIPUR JN17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)165
6BJUBARAUNI JN18:40 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)216
7KIULKIUL JN21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)255
8JAJJHAJHA22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)309
9JSMEJASIDIH JN23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)353
10MDPMADHUPUR JN23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)382
11CRJCHITTARANJAN00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)439
12ASNASANSOL JN01:10 (Day 2)Destination464
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :