ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:29:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL MKA MELA SPL (03217)
KIUL JN to MOKAMEH JN
KIUL MKA MELA SPL (03217)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 26/12/2016 to 15/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KIUL MKA MELA SPL (03217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource04:10 (Day 1)0
2LKRLUCKEESARAI JN04:18 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)1
3MKBMANKATHA04:26 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)6
4BRYABARHIYA04:55 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)16
5RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA05:04 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)22
6HTZHATHIDAH JN05:12 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)26
7TALLTALL JN05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)29
8MKAMOKAMEH JN05:35 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :