ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:28:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKA KIUL SPL (03218)
MOKAMEH JN to KIUL JN
MKA KIUL SPL (03218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 26/12/2016 to 15/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MKA KIUL SPL (03218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKAMOKAMEH JNSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2TALLTALL JN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)4
3HTZHATHIDAH JN20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)7
4RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)11
5BRYABARHIYA20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)17
6MKBMANKATHA21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)27
7LKRLUCKEESARAI JN21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)32
8KIULKIUL JN21:55 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :