Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2014 17:22:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator UHP ANVT SPL (04052)
Currency: Quota:
SLGN
Rs 365Rs 195
Distance: 686 Kms.
Train has Limited Run from 04/07/2014 to 01/08/2014 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule of: 04052 (UHP ANVT SPL)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI Available Classes: SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UHPUDHAMPURSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2JATJAMMU TAWI17:15 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)54
3PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)153
4JRCJALANDHAR CANT21:33 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)266
5LDHLUDHIANA JN22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)318
6UMBAMBALA CANT JN00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)432
7SRESAHARANPUR02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)513
8MTCMEERUT CITY04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)626
9GZBGHAZIABAD05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)674
10ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM05:45 (Day 2)Destination686
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :