Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2014 12:54:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator JAT ANVT SPECIA (04052)
JAT ANVT SPECIA(04052) Currency: Distance: 633 Kms.
SLGN
Rs 305Rs 160
Train has Limited Run from 03/04/2014 to 30/06/2014 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule of: 04052 (JAT ANVT SPECIA)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE THU FRI Available Classes: SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JATJAMMU TAWISource17:40 (Day 1)0
2PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)100
3JRCJALANDHAR CANT21:33 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)213
4LDHLUDHIANA JN22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)265
5UMBAMBALA CANT JN00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)378
6SRESAHARANPUR02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)460
7MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR03:35 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)518
8MTCMEERUT CITY04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)573
9GZBGHAZIABAD05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)621
10ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM05:45 (Day 2)Destination633
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :