ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 29-Oct-2016 01:18:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
ANVT UHP SPL (04401)
ANVT UHP SPL (04401)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 28/11/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ANVT UHP SPL (04401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)13
3MTCMEERUT CITY00:01 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)60
4MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)116
5SRESAHARANPUR02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)174
6UMBAMBALA CANT JN03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)255
7LDHLUDHIANA JN05:55 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)369
8JRCJALANDHAR CANT07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)421
9PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT08:40 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)534
10JATJAMMU TAWI11:00 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)633
11UHPUDHAMPUR12:40 (Day 2)Destination686
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :