ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 17:42:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT SVDK SPL (04401)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA
ANVT SVDK SPL (04401)
Running Days: MON FRI
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 23/12/2016 to 14/07/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ANVT SVDK SPL (04401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource22:20 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)13
3MTCMEERUT CITY23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)60
4MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)116
5SRESAHARANPUR01:35 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)174
6YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)204
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN03:15 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)255
8LDHLUDHIANA JN05:32 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)369
9JRCJALANDHAR CANT06:35 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)421
10PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT08:25 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)534
11JATJAMMU TAWI10:40 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)633
12UHPUDHAMPUR12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)686
13SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA13:00 (Day 2)Destination711
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :