ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 27-Oct-2016 04:36:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
UHP ANVT SPL (04402)
UHP ANVT SPL (04402)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 29/11/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UHP ANVT SPL (04402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UHPUDHAMPURSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2JATJAMMU TAWI15:40 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)54
3PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)153
4JRCJALANDHAR CANT20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)266
5LDHLUDHIANA JN21:40 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)318
6UMBAMBALA CANT JN23:50 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)432
7SRESAHARANPUR02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)513
8MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)571
9MTCMEERUT CITY03:53 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)626
10GZBGHAZIABAD04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)674
11ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM05:30 (Day 2)Destination686
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :