ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 16:41:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU NDLS AC SPL (04403)
BARAUNI JN to NEW DELHI
BJU NDLS AC SPL (04403)
Running Days: WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 04/03/2017 to 01/07/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BJU NDLS AC SPL (04403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2SPJSAMASTIPUR JN22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)51
3MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)103
4HJPHAJIPUR JN00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)157
5CPRCHHAPRA02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)216
6SVSIWAN JN03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)277
7DEOSDEORIA SADAR04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)347
8GKPGORAKHPUR JN05:15 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)396
9BSTBASTI06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)460
10GDGONDA JN07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)550
11LKOLUCKNOW NR10:55 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)667
12BEBAREILLY16:00 (Day 2)16:02 (Day 2)902
13MBMORADABAD17:30 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)992
14NDLSNEW DELHI22:10 (Day 2)Destination1159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :