ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 16:51:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS BJU SPL (04404)
NEW DELHI to BARAUNI JN
NDLS BJU SPL (04404)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 03/03/2017 to 30/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NDLS BJU SPL (04404)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource19:25 (Day 1)0
2MBMORADABAD22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)167
3BEBAREILLY00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)258
4LKOLUCKNOW NR04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)493
5GDGONDA JN06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)609
6BSTBASTI07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)699
7GKPGORAKHPUR JN09:35 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)763
8DEOSDEORIA SADAR10:40 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)813
9SVSIWAN JN12:00 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)882
10CPRCHHAPRA13:15 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)943
11HJPHAJIPUR JN14:55 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1002
12MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN16:15 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1056
13SPJSAMASTIPUR JN17:30 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1108
14BJUBARAUNI JN18:50 (Day 2)Destination1159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :