ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2017 14:14:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG DLI SPECIAL (04405)
DARBHANGA JN to DELHI
DBG DLI SPECIAL (04405)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 03/03/2017 to 30/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DBG DLI SPECIAL (04405)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2SPJSAMASTIPUR JN13:00 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)38
3MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)90
4HJPHAJIPUR JN15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)143
5CPRCHHAPRA17:50 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)203
6SVSIWAN JN18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)263
7DEOSDEORIA SADAR19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)333
8GKPGORAKHPUR JN20:25 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)383
9BSTBASTI21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)447
10GDGONDA JN23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)536
11LKOLUCKNOW NR02:25 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)653
12BEBAREILLY07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)888
13MBMORADABAD09:40 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)979
14DLIDELHI12:40 (Day 2)Destination1140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :