ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 16:40:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI DBG SPL (04406)
DELHI to DARBHANGA JN
DLI DBG SPL (04406)
Running Days: MON THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 02/03/2017 to 29/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DLI DBG SPL (04406)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource11:15 (Day 1)0
2MBMORADABAD13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)161
3BEBAREILLY15:19 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)252
4LKOLUCKNOW NR18:40 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)487
5GDGONDA JN21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)604
6BSTBASTI22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)693
7GKPGORAKHPUR JN00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)758
8DEOSDEORIA SADAR01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)807
9SVSIWAN JN02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)877
10CPRCHHAPRA03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)937
11HJPHAJIPUR JN04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)997
12MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1050
13SPJSAMASTIPUR JN07:30 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1102
14DBGDARBHANGA JN09:30 (Day 2)Destination1140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :