ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2017 21:20:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG NZM SPL (04407)
DURG to H NIZAMUDDIN
DURG NZM SPL (04407)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 22/01/2017 to 02/07/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DURG NZM SPL (04407)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2RRAIPUR JN07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)37
3BYTBHATAPARA08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)101
4BSPBILASPUR JN09:50 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)147
5PNDPENDRA ROAD11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)248
6APRANUPPUR JN12:27 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)298
7SDLSHAHDOL13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)339
8UMRUMARIA14:12 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)406
9KMZKATNI MURWARA15:35 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)468
10DMODAMOH17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)574
11SGOSAUGOR18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)652
12JHSJHANSI JN21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)882
13NZMH NIZAMUDDIN04:30 (Day 2)Destination1284
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :