ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:41:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM DURG SPL (04408)
H NIZAMUDDIN to DURG
NZM DURG SPL (04408)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 12/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NZM DURG SPL (04408)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource15:55 (Day 1)0
2JHSJHANSI JN20:38 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)403
3SGOSAUGOR23:40 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)627
4DMODAMOH00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)704
5KMZKATNI MURWARA03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)813
6UMRUMARIA04:49 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)872
7SDLSHAHDOL05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)939
8APRANUPPUR JN06:35 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)980
9PNDPENDRA ROAD07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1030
10BSPBILASPUR JN09:45 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1131
11BYTBHATAPARA10:43 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)1177
12RRAIPUR JN11:50 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1241
13DURGDURG12:50 (Day 2)Destination1278
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :