ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:11:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE NZM AC SPL (04417)
PUNE JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
PUNE NZM AC SPL (04417)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 12/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PUNE NZM AC SPL (04417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2LNLLONAVALA06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)64
3KYNKALYAN JN07:47 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)139
4BSRVASAI ROAD09:00 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)191
5VAPIVAPI10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)314
6STSURAT12:10 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)406
7BRCVADODARA JN14:03 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)535
8RTMRATLAM JN18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)797
9KOTAKOTA JN22:10 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)1063
10NZMH NIZAMUDDIN05:35 (Day 2)Destination1520
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :