ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 05:04:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM PUNE AC SPL (04418)
H NIZAMUDDIN to PUNE JN
NZM PUNE AC SPL (04418)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 17/01/2017 to 27/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NZM PUNE AC SPL (04418)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2KOTAKOTA JN03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)458
3RTMRATLAM JN07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)724
4BRCVADODARA JN10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)986
5STSURAT13:00 (Day 2)13:03 (Day 2)1115
6VAPIVAPI14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1207
7BSRVASAI ROAD17:15 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1330
8KYNKALYAN JN17:47 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1382
9LNLLONAVALA19:38 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1456
10PUNEPUNE JN21:25 (Day 2)Destination1520
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :