ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:37:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCVL NZM AC EXP (04425)
KOCHUVELI to H NIZAMUDDIN
KCVL NZM AC EXP (04425)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 60 Days
Train has Limited Run till 30/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KCVL NZM AC EXP (04425)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCVLKOCHUVELISource23:00 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)59
3KYJKAYANKULAM JN00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)100
4CNGRCHENGANNUR00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)120
5TRVLTIRUVALLA01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)129
6KTYMKOTTAYAM01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)155
7ERNERNAKULAM TOWN03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)217
8AWYALUVA03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)234
9TCRTHRISUR04:37 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)288
10PGTPALAKKAD06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)365
11CBECOIMBATORE JN07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)420
12TUPTIRUPPUR08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)470
13EDERODE JN09:15 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)520
14SASALEM JN10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)583
15JTJJOLARPETTAI12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)703
16KPDKATPADI JN13:15 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)787
17RURENIGUNTA JN15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)920
18NLRNELLORE17:18 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1041
19OGLONGOLE18:40 (Day 2)18:42 (Day 2)1157
20CLXCHIRALA19:43 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1207
21BZAVIJAYAWADA JN21:00 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1295
22KMTKHAMMAM22:28 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1395
23WLWARANGAL23:50 (Day 2)23:53 (Day 2)1503
24RDMRAMGUNDAM01:15 (Day 3)01:17 (Day 3)1604
25BPQBALHARSHAH04:10 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)1745
26NGPNAGPUR07:30 (Day 3)07:40 (Day 3)1956
27BPLBHOPAL JN13:45 (Day 3)13:50 (Day 3)2345
28JHSJHANSI JN19:35 (Day 3)19:45 (Day 3)2636
29GWLGWALIOR21:00 (Day 3)21:05 (Day 3)2733
30AGCAGRA CANTT23:45 (Day 3)23:50 (Day 3)2851
31MTJMATHURA JN00:33 (Day 4)00:35 (Day 4)2905
32NZMH NIZAMUDDIN03:00 (Day 4)Destination3039
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :